Pivot Punkte Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Pivot-Punkte-Rechner

High (H) :

Low (L) :

Close (C) :

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L) =

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L) =

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L) =

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3 =

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L) =

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L) =

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L) =

Die Drehpunkte der wichtigsten Währungen

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.38851.38641.38511.3831.38091.37961.3775
GBPUSD1.68371.6821.6811.67921.67751.67651.6747
USDCHF0.88710.88490.88350.88130.87910.87770.8755
USDJPY102.84102.65102.54102.35102.16102.05101.86
EURGBP0.82590.82490.82430.82340.82240.82180.8209
EURCHF1.22261.22121.22031.2191.21761.21671.2154
EURJPY141.83141.7141.62141.49141.36141.28141.15
GBPCHF1.48811.48511.48321.48031.47731.47541.4725
GBPJPY172.49172.25172.11171.88171.64171.5171.27
CHFJPY116.57116.39116.28116.09115.91115.8115.61
USDCAD1.10391.10251.10171.10031.09891.09811.0967
EURCAD1.53021.52721.52541.52251.51951.51771.5148
GBPCAD1.85521.85261.8511.84841.84581.84421.8416
CADCHF0.80660.80420.80280.80050.79810.79670.7944
CADJPY93.4493.2593.1392.9592.7692.6492.45
AUDCAD1.03171.03011.02911.02751.02591.02491.0233
AUDUSD0.93710.93580.93490.93360.93230.93140.9301
EURAUD1.48571.4841.4831.48121.47951.47851.4767
GBPAUD1.80441.80231.80111.7991.79691.79571.7936
AUDCHF0.82740.82570.82460.82280.82110.820.8182
AUDJPY95.8195.795.6495.5395.4295.3595.24
EURNZD1.61591.61361.61221.60991.60761.60621.6039
NZDUSD0.86470.86260.86120.8590.85690.85550.8533
GBPNZD1.9661.96171.95911.95491.95061.9481.9438
NZDCHF0.76030.7590.75810.75680.75550.75460.7533
NZDJPY88.2288.098887.8787.7487.6587.52
AUDNZD1.09221.09011.08891.08691.08481.08361.0816
NZDCAD0.95250.94990.94820.94560.9430.94130.9387
USDTRY2.14282.13752.13412.12882.12352.12012.1148
EURTRY2.97642.96562.9592.94822.93742.93082.92
USDNOK6.00675.9965.98945.97875.9685.96145.9507
EURNOK8.29248.28318.27748.26818.25888.25318.2438
USDCNY6.16166.16016.15936.15786.15636.15556.154
USDBRL2.26472.25592.25052.24172.23292.22752.2187
USDINR61.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.08
XAUUSD1308.531304.241301.581297.281292.991290.331286.03
XAGUSD19.8319.7519.719.6119.5319.4819.4
Chatroom