Pivot Punkte Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Pivot-Punkte-Rechner

High (H) :

Low (L) :

Close (C) :

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L) =

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L) =

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L) =

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3 =

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L) =

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L) =

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L) =

Die Drehpunkte der wichtigsten Währungen

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.38811.3861.38471.38261.38051.37921.3771
GBPUSD1.68691.68411.68241.67951.67671.6751.6721
USDCHF0.88760.88590.88480.8830.88130.88020.8784
USDJPY102.93102.74102.62102.43102.24102.12101.93
EURGBP0.82710.82540.82440.82260.82090.81990.8181
EURCHF1.2241.22281.22211.22081.21961.21891.2176
EURJPY142.41142.1141.91141.59141.28141.09140.77
GBPCHF1.49381.48991.48751.48361.47971.47731.4734
GBPJPY173.49172.94172.6172.05171.5171.16170.61
CHFJPY116.54116.34116.22116.02115.82115.7115.5
USDCAD1.10681.10551.10471.10331.1021.10121.0998
EURCAD1.53251.52971.5281.52521.52241.52071.5179
GBPCAD1.86161.85821.85611.85271.84931.84721.8438
CADCHF0.80520.80330.80210.80020.79830.79710.7952
CADJPY93.3793.1693.0392.8392.6292.4992.29
AUDCAD1.03921.03471.0321.02751.0231.02031.0158
AUDUSD0.94230.93810.93560.93140.92720.92470.9205
EURAUD1.50511.49691.49181.48371.47551.47041.4623
GBPAUD1.82521.81731.81241.80451.79661.79171.7838
AUDCHF0.83570.83070.82750.82240.81740.81420.8091
AUDJPY96.8796.3195.9795.4294.8794.5393.98
EURNZD1.62071.61491.61121.60541.59961.59591.5901
NZDUSD0.86820.86550.86380.86110.85840.85670.854
GBPNZD1.96621.95991.95591.94951.94321.93921.9328
NZDCHF0.76790.76490.76310.760.7570.75520.7521
NZDJPY89.0888.7388.5288.1787.8287.6187.26
AUDNZD1.09211.08761.08481.08041.07591.07311.0687
NZDCAD0.95890.95520.95290.94930.94560.94330.9397
USDTRY2.16242.15692.15342.14792.14242.13892.1334
EURTRY2.99662.98612.97962.9692.95852.9522.9414
USDNOK6.02226.00966.00185.98925.97665.96885.9562
EURNOK8.31038.29738.28938.27628.26328.25528.2421
USDCNY6.16496.16276.16136.15916.15696.15556.1533
USDBRL2.25612.25092.24772.24252.23732.23412.2289
USDINR61.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.08
XAUUSD1292.831289.741287.831284.741281.651279.741276.65
XAGUSD19.6319.5619.5319.4619.419.3619.3
Chatroom